CM-Lean Holders

As of March 2017, 100 people have earned the CM-Lean designation through the ABA.

Congratulations to those people listed below.

Thomas Albidrez
B&B Structural Engineers

Anthony Albidrez
Southland Industries

Andrew Apostolik
Sundt Construction, Inc.

Terri Babcock
Sundt Construction, Inc.

Eric Bain
Hensel Phelps

Tommy Beaty
K2 Electric Inc

Ary Benoualid
Marnell Companies

James Bohling 
Hensel Phelps

Kristopher Boyle 
Hensel Phelps

Chad Castro
TDIndustries

Blake Christian 
Hensel Phelps

Dominic Daughtrey
Sundt

Ian Deering
Caliente Construction

Ellisa De Rosa
Sundt

Wesley Despins
Sundt Construction, Inc.

Joe DeVecchio
Jenco, Inc.

John Doherty
Hensel Phelps

Justin DuPriest
Caliente Construction Inc.

Marian Enriquez
Sundt Construction, Inc.

Jeffrey Ferguson
Sundt Construction, Inc.

Todd Gantter
Sundt Construction, Inc.

John Gaskin
TDIndustries

Kris Geltch
Caliente Construction

Kelly Gore
Hensel Phelps

Bryan Grabowy
Wespac Construction

Matthew Guerena
Kitchell Contractors, Inc.

Dan Haag
Sundt Construction, Inc.

Melanie Healey
Sundt Construction, Inc.

Ryan Heath
W.J. Maloney Plumbing

Brian Heaward
Caliente Construction Inc.

George Hubert
Sundt Construction, Inc.

Robin Hunt
Sundt Construction, Inc.

John Hutzler
Sundt Construction, Inc.

Les Jaeger
IMCOR

Ian Jasperson
Hensel Phelps

Anthony Jeffers
Hensel Phelps

Noah Koch
Sundt

Rob Lafferty 
RML Companies

Wendy LaPlaca
Sundt Construction, Inc.

Paul Levin
Sundt Construction, Inc.

Sean Lynch
Sundt Construction, Inc.

Kevin Markert
Sundt Construction, Inc.

Jodie Marsh
Sundt Construction, Inc.

Jason Marquardt
Marquardt Mechanical

Joshua May
Sundt Construction, Inc.

Ray McCoy
Hensel Phelps

Riley McCullar
Sundt Construction, Inc.

Daniel Menghini
Chasse Building Team

Melissa Moreno
Sundt Construction, Inc.

David Musch
Sundt Construction, Inc.

Brad Nelson
Hensel Phelps

Stephen Nichols
W.E. O’Neil Construction
of Arizona

Eric Niec
Hensel Phelps

David Nygren
Hensel Phelps

Jamie Olding
Building Excellence, LLC

David Orr
TDIndustries

Tyler Persyn
Sundt Construction, Inc.

Daniel Pierce
Sundt Construction, Inc.

James Pullen
Sundt Construction, Inc.

Jonathan Randall 
Sundt

Cade Reddig
Sundt Construction, Inc.

Stephanie Roldan
Rosendin Electric

John Sage 
Hensel Phelps

Nicholas Schnabel
Hensel Phelps

Jason Schroeder
DPR Construction

Hannah Schumacher
Hill International

Chance Severns
Wespac Construction, Inc

Colin Smith
Caliente Construction

Julia Staten
Hensel Phelps

Gregg Stoneham
Hensel Phelps

Darren Vanderford
Helix Electric

Chris Vine
Hensel Phelps

David Walker
Wespac Construction, Inc

Alan Whitworth
K2 Electric Inc

Michael Wilson
TDIndustries

Scott Woody
Sundt Construction, Inc.